34, REDSHOTS CLOSE, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 3LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£760,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£760,000+16.0%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£655,000-6.4%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 31 May 2022
Detached
Sale #1