Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RAYLANDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,950
+57.0%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+39.3%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
-0.8%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 1 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4SX
← Back to All Properties