68, DOVEHOLES DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 9DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,500+8.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+8.9%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1