Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HATCH END, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£915,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£915,000
+7.9%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£848,000
+58.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£313,975 from previous sale
Sale #4
£534,025
+39.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£151,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+73.9%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6QB
← Back to All Properties