Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD CHEMISTS SHOP, HIGH STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
11 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£51,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£139,995
+59.1%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+340.0%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9SF
← Back to All Properties