Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, COPSLEIGH WAY, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+2.8%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£535,000
+25.1%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500
+71.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5BE
← Back to All Properties