Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAMPDEN LODGE, HAILSHAM ROAD, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+18.9%
Sold on 22 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+92.7%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8AE
← Back to All Properties