Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINTER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+28.4%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£218,000
+93.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+35.5%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+27.7%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+49.4%
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 12 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BT
← Back to All Properties