Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, WATERY LANE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 0HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
-6.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+88.5%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+17.5%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 0HS
← Back to All Properties