Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HEREFORD CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£138,000
+5.3%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+4.8%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+123.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£68,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1XQ
← Back to All Properties