7, THE GLEN, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 7QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£727,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.8%
Price Change
+£454,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£727,000+166.8%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Detached
+£454,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500+81.7%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1