Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PORTLAND STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+65.0%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+261.4%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 16 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5LS
← Back to All Properties