25, INGOLDSBY CLOSE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,500+43.0%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500+129.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+20.4%
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1