30, BOUVERIE CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 7HB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£11,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£166,000+7.7%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£154,200-18.2%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,500+26.5%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+159.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+19.8%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1