12, PARK VIEW, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 3JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+43.8%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+808.8%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£142,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,600
Sold on 25 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1