Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BEECH AVENUE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 8AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+8.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,500
+15.4%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+6.5%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,000
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 8AU
← Back to All Properties