Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BEN CULEY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-4.5%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,500
+60.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+55.6%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+31.3%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 27 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1QJ
← Back to All Properties