296, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£188,500-0.8%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+38.7%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+16.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1