Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, LUPTON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+40.1%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+47.0%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6EE
← Back to All Properties