Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, TEMPLECOMBE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+38.5%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+9.4%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8QJ
← Back to All Properties