Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ROSARY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+25.0%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4BX
← Back to All Properties