58, FAIRFORD LEYS WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 7FQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+17.8%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+8.8%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+48.8%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1