Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PADDICK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.9%
Price Change
+£360,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+135.9%
Sold on 18 January 2022
Detached
+£360,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4HF
← Back to All Properties