21, VALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2GL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+61.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+78.5%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1