SUNNY NOOK, ROSELANDS AVENUE, MAYFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN20 6EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£805,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£412,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£805,000+104.8%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Detached
+£412,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£393,000+191.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1