14, BLAENWERN DRIVE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 2PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£59,000+51.5%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+23.7%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1