Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THISTLE WALK, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+57.5%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+14.1%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3QL
← Back to All Properties