Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, SEAWARD COURT, WEST STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-15.1%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+15.2%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+31.4%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1XJ
← Back to All Properties