FLAT 6, LAKEVIEW COURT, 4, LAKEVIEW CHASE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 1QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+40.9%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-12.0%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 7 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1