59, GLADSTONE STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 8NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+24.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+188.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+2.5%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1