33, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£643,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£303,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£643,000+89.1%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£303,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000+115.2%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 30 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1