8, IVEL WAY, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG7 6LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.9%
Price Change
+£420,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£625,000+204.9%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+80.6%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 25 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1