Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CENTENARY WAY, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 7BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£407,500
+19.9%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX29 7BB
← Back to All Properties