29, ELDRED STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+19.6%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+126.2%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000+24.5%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1