Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WARWICK AVENUE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+50.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1JY
← Back to All Properties