44, FRAMPTON GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 4GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£328,000+13.1%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+11.5%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1