Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
-13.6%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-1.2%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AD
← Back to All Properties