Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ELLENGROVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA6 4QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+1.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+4.4%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 26 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 4QD
← Back to All Properties