Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, HAMILTON COURT, HINDERTON ROAD, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH64 9PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
+32.7%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+12.0%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,760
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9PE
← Back to All Properties