Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BURGHLEY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 9EL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+18.7%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,500
+10.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,995
+39.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+58.8%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+82.1%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 9EL
← Back to All Properties