Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PORTIA AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+1.8%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+73.9%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 8 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2NW
← Back to All Properties