Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6AB
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£115,000
+45.6%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£79,000
-16.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£94,000
-6.9%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
+22.4%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
-4.1%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+22.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6AB
← Back to All Properties