Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TRENT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+8.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+314.8%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 21 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4FH
← Back to All Properties