Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ECKROYD CLOSE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£26,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-16.7%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
-£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,995
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0QG
← Back to All Properties