Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PINEL CLOSE, VIRGINIA WATER, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
GU25 4SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£942,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£297,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£942,500
+46.1%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Terraced
+£297,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£645,000
+43.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+26.8%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 10 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU25 4SP
← Back to All Properties