Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
242, CHURCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,950
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,950
+25.4%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+113.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3YG
← Back to All Properties