Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BEAUMONT CHASE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+60.7%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+41.2%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XH
← Back to All Properties