Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
238, FRIMLEY ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+3.8%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+60.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 16 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2QH
← Back to All Properties