Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CONDOR DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+5.3%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
-5.0%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4DX
← Back to All Properties