Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MILTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,250
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£48,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,250
+30.5%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+50.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1PT
← Back to All Properties